Klasa A
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
15.09.2019 r. godz. 16:00 Kolejarz
I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
15.09.2019 r. godz. 11:00 Kolejarz
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych A1
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE - STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA
15.09.2019 r. godz. 16:00 Hetman
II Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych B1
KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
14.09.2019 r. godz. 14:30 Częstochowa, ul. Loretańska 20
II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Starszych C1
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
14.09.2019 r. godz. 17:00 Tychy, ul. Andersa
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Starszych C1
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
14.09.2019 r. godz. 9:00 Siemianowice, Pszczelnik
III Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Starszych C1
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
Śląska Liga Trampkarek C1
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE - SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA
15.09.2019 r. godz. 11:00 Hetman
I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy Młodszych C2
BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
15.09.2019 r. godz. 9:00 Bielsko-Biała, ul. Startowa 13
II Liga Wojewódzka Tramkarzy Młodszych C2
GKS PIAST GLIWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
14.09.2019 r. godz. 15:00 Gliwice, ul. Sokoła 6
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Starszych D1
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
14.09.2019 r. godz. 13:00 Kolejarz
Śląska Liga Młodziczek
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW godz. 11:00
KKP MIKOŁÓW godz. 12:00
14.09.2019 r. Mikołów, Dolina Jamny 1
III Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików Młodszych D2
UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
IV Liga Katowicka Młodzików Młodszych D2
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
15.09.2019 r. godz. 10:00 Rapid
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Starszych E1
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW
16.09.2019 r. godz. 16:30 Kolejarz
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Starszych E1
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
19.09.2019 r. godz. 16:00 Kolejarz
V Liga Katowicka Orlików Starszych E1
MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
16.09.2019 r. godz. 16:30 Mysłowice, ul. Gwarków 13
VI Liga Katowicka Orlików Starszych E1
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLAŚKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
16.09.2019 r. godz. 17:00 Ruda Śląska, ul. Tunkla 12
Śląska Liga Orliczek
UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE godz. 10:25
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE - GTW GLIWICE godz. 10:50
KKP MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE godz. 11:40
15.09.2019 r. Mikołów, ul. Grażyńskiego 1
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych grupa 2 E2
GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
17.09.2019 r. godz. 17:00 Ruda Śląska, ul. Kłodnicka 54
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych grupa 3 E2
GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
15.09.2019 r. godz. 15:00 Ruda Śląska, ul. Czarnoleśna 12
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych grupa 3 E2
BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE
17.09.2019 r. godz. 18:30 Rapid
IV Liga Katowicka Orlików Młodszych grupa 4 E2
GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE - STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW
17.09.2019 r. godz. 17:00 Kolejarz